Wiki 9Minecraft Wiki 9Minecraft

Crafting

minecraft:crafting

Recipes

StickSpinny Root PlanksStickStickSpinny Root PlanksStick
→
SpinnyRootWood Fence Gate
SpinnyRootWood Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Gorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola CheeseGorgonzola Cheese
→
Gorgonzola Cheese Block
Gorgonzola Cheese Block · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Cheddar Cheese Block
→
Cheddar Cheese×9
Cheddar Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Iron IngotCopper IngotIron IngotCopper IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateCopper IngotIron IngotCopper IngotIron Ingot
→
Plated Metal Block with Cables×12
Plated Metal Block with Cables · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Iron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron IngotIron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron Ingot
→
Plated Metal Wall×8
Plated Metal Wall · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Plated Metal BlockBlue MatterPlated Metal Block
→
Alien Gobbo in Vitro
Alien Gobbo in Vitro · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root PlanksSpinny Root Planks
→
Spinny Root Pressure Plate
Spinny Root Pressure Plate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Copper IngotIron IngotCopper IngotIron IngotIron IngotCopper Ingot
→
Plated Metal Stairs with Cables×9
Plated Metal Stairs with Cables · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Plated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal BlockPlated Metal Block
→
Plated Metal Crate
Plated Metal Crate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root Planks
→
Spinny Root Button
Spinny Root Button · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Light Blue Stained GlassDiamondLight Blue Stained GlassDiamondBlue MatterDiamondLight Blue Stained GlassDiamondLight Blue Stained Glass
→
Blue Matter×2
Blue Matter · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Heavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron IngotIron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure Plate
→
Plated Metal Stairs×9
Plated Metal Stairs · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Swiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss CheeseSwiss Cheese
→
Swiss Cheese Block
Swiss Cheese Block · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Iron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron Ingot
→
Plated Metal Block×12
Plated Metal Block · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Iron IngotCopper IngotIron Ingot
→
Plated Metal Slab with Cables×8
Plated Metal Slab with Cables · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Raw PorkchopRaw PorkchopRaw Porkchop
→
Raw Gabagool
Raw Gabagool · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Raw PorkchopRaw PorkchopRaw Porkchop
→
Raw Gabagool
Raw Gabagool · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Plated Metal WallHeavy Weighted Pressure PlatePlated Metal WallPlated Metal WallHeavy Weighted Pressure PlatePlated Metal Wall
→
Plated Metal Pane×16
Plated Metal Pane · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root Stripped Log
→
Spinny Root Planks×4
Spinny Root Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Spinny Root Log
→
Spinny Root Planks×4
Spinny Root Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Spinny Root Wood
→
Spinny Root Planks×4
Spinny Root Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Spinny Root Stripped Wood
→
Spinny Root Planks×4
Spinny Root Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Gold IngotGold IngotGold IngotGold IngotSwiss CheeseGold IngotGold IngotGold IngotGold Ingot
→
Golden Cheese
Golden Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#forge:cheeses → Swiss Cheese
Gold IngotGold IngotGold IngotGold IngotSwiss CheeseGold IngotGold IngotGold IngotGold Ingot
→
Golden Cheese
Golden Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#forge:cheese → Swiss Cheese
Cheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar CheeseCheddar Cheese
→
Cheddar Cheese Block
Cheddar Cheese Block · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Parmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan CheeseParmesan Cheese
→
Parmesan Cheese Block
Parmesan Cheese Block · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root Planks
→
Spinny Root Slab×6
Spinny Root Slab · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Gorgonzola Cheese Block
→
Gorgonzola Cheese×9
Gorgonzola Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Light Gray Concrete PowderLight Gray Concrete PowderLight Gray Concrete Powder
→
Glass Spikes×6
Glass Spikes · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root Planks
→
Spinny Root Stairs×4
Spinny Root Stairs · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Parmesan Cheese Block
→
Parmesan Cheese×9
Parmesan Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Swiss Cheese Block
→
Swiss Cheese×9
Swiss Cheese · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Spinny Root Fruit
→
Spinny Root Seeds
Spinny Root Seeds · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Spinny Root LogSpinny Root LogSpinny Root LogSpinny Root Log
→
Spinny Root Wood×3
Spinny Root Wood · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spinny Root PlanksStickSpinny Root PlanksSpinny Root PlanksStickSpinny Root Planks
→
SpinnyRootWood Fence×3
SpinnyRootWood Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Iron IngotHeavy Weighted Pressure PlateIron Ingot
→
Plated Metal Slab×8
Plated Metal Slab · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped