Wiki 9Minecraft Wiki 9Minecraft

Crafting

minecraft:crafting

Recipes

137 recipes · page 1 of 3

Aged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Button
Aged Pine Button · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Door×3
Aged Pine Door · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksStickAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksStickAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Fence×3
Aged Pine Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
StickAged Pine PlanksStickStickAged Pine PlanksStick
→
Aged Pine Fence Gate
Aged Pine Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksStickAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksStickAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksStickAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Picket Fence×3
Aged Pine Picket Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
StickAged Pine PlanksStickStickAged Pine PlanksStickStickAged Pine PlanksStick
→
Aged Pine Picket Fence Gate
Aged Pine Picket Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine Log
→
Aged Pine Planks×4
Aged Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Stripped Aged Pine Log
→
Aged Pine Planks×4
Aged Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Stripped Aged Pine Wood
→
Aged Pine Planks×4
Aged Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Aged Pine Wood
→
Aged Pine Planks×4
Aged Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Aged Pine PlanksAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Pressure Plate
Aged Pine Pressure Plate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Slab×6
Aged Pine Slab · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Stairs×4
Aged Pine Stairs · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine PlanksAged Pine Planks
→
Aged Pine Trapdoor×2
Aged Pine Trapdoor · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:aged_pine_planks → Aged Pine Planks
Aged Pine LogAged Pine LogAged Pine LogAged Pine Log
→
Aged Pine Wood×3
Aged Pine Wood · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringStringStringPaperPaperPaperBlack DyeBlack DyeBlack Dye
→
Bat Garland×3
Bat Garland · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringBat GarlandStringBat GarlandString
→
Bat Garland (Vertical Corner Left)×3
Bat Garland (Vertical Corner Left) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Bat GarlandStringBat GarlandStringBat Garland
→
Bat Garland (Vertical Corner Right)×3
Bat Garland (Vertical Corner Right) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Bat GarlandStringStringBat GarlandBat Garland
→
Bat Garland (Vertical Left)×3
Bat Garland (Vertical Left) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringStringBat GarlandBat GarlandBat Garland
→
Bat Garland (Vertical Right)×3
Bat Garland (Vertical Right) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Black CandleBlack CandleBlack CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Black Candles
Candelabra with Black Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Black CandleBlack CandleBlack CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Black Candles
Skull With Black Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Blue CandleBlue CandleBlue CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Blue Candles
Candelabra with Blue Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Blue CandleBlue CandleBlue CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Blue Candles
Skull With Blue Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Brown CandleBrown CandleBrown CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Brown Candles
Candelabra with Brown Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Brown CandleBrown CandleBrown CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Brown Candles
Skull With Brown Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
CandleCandleCandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Candles
Candelabra with Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringStringStringCobwebCobwebCobweb
→
Spider Web Garland×3
Spider Web Garland · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringSpider Web GarlandStringSpider Web GarlandString
→
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Corner Left)×3
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Corner Left) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spider Web GarlandStringSpider Web GarlandStringSpider Web Garland
→
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Corner Right)×3
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Corner Right) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Spider Web GarlandStringStringSpider Web GarlandSpider Web Garland
→
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Left)×3
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Left) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
StringStringSpider Web GarlandSpider Web GarlandSpider Web Garland
→
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Right)×3
Spider Web Garland (Vertical Right) · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Aged Pine SlabIron IngotAged Pine SlabAged Pine WoodRed WoolAged Pine WoodAged Pine WoodAged Pine WoodAged Pine Wood
→
Coffin
Coffin · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Cyan CandleCyan CandleCyan CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Cyan Candles
Candelabra with Cyan Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Cyan CandleCyan CandleCyan CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Cyan Candles
Skull With Cyan Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Exposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Button
Exposed Pine Button · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Door×3
Exposed Pine Door · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksStickExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksStickExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Fence×3
Exposed Pine Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
StickExposed Pine PlanksStickStickExposed Pine PlanksStick
→
Exposed Pine Fence Gate
Exposed Pine Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksStickExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksStickExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksStickExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Picket Fence×3
Exposed Pine Picket Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
StickExposed Pine PlanksStickStickExposed Pine PlanksStickStickExposed Pine PlanksStick
→
Exposed Pine Picket Fence Gate
Exposed Pine Picket Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine Log
→
Exposed Pine Planks×4
Exposed Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Stripped Exposed Pine Log
→
Exposed Pine Planks×4
Exposed Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Stripped Exposed Pine Wood
→
Exposed Pine Planks×4
Exposed Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Exposed Pine Wood
→
Exposed Pine Planks×4
Exposed Pine Planks · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shapeless
Exposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Pressure Plate
Exposed Pine Pressure Plate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Slab×6
Exposed Pine Slab · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Stairs×4
Exposed Pine Stairs · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine PlanksExposed Pine Planks
→
Exposed Pine Trapdoor×2
Exposed Pine Trapdoor · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#happyhallows:exposed_pine_planks → Exposed Pine Planks
Exposed Pine LogExposed Pine LogExposed Pine LogExposed Pine Log
→
Exposed Pine Wood×3
Exposed Pine Wood · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Gray CandleGray CandleGray CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Gray Candles
Candelabra with Gray Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Gray CandleGray CandleGray CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Gray Candles
Skull With Gray Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Green CandleGreen CandleGreen CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Green Candles
Candelabra with Green Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Green CandleGreen CandleGreen CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Green Candles
Skull With Green Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Iron IngotCoalIron IngotIron IngotCoalIron IngotIron IngotCoalIron Ingot
→
Iron Fence
Iron Fence · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
CoalIron IngotCoalCoalIron IngotCoalCoalIron IngotCoal
→
Iron Fence Gate
Iron Fence Gate · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Light Blue CandleLight Blue CandleLight Blue CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Light Blue Candles
Candelabra with Light Blue Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Light Blue CandleLight Blue CandleLight Blue CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Light Blue Candles
Skull With Light Blue Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Light Gray CandleLight Gray CandleLight Gray CandleIron NuggetIron NuggetIron NuggetIron Ingot
→
Candelabra with Light Gray Candles
Candelabra with Light Gray Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
Light Gray CandleLight Gray CandleLight Gray CandleSkeleton Skull
→
Skull With Light Gray Candles
Skull With Light Gray Candles · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped