Wiki 9Minecraft Wiki 9Minecraft

Smithing Transform

minecraft:smithing_transform

Recipes

Block of Villager Metal Base
→
Block of Villager Metal
Block of Villager Metal · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Villager Metal Base
→
Villager Metal Ingot
Villager Metal Ingot · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Iron IngotCopper Ingot
→
Villager Metal Base
Villager Metal Base · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/iron → Iron Ingot
#forge:ingots/copper → Copper Ingot
Netherite HelmetVillager Metal Ingot
→
Carved Leader Helmet
Carved Leader Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/villager_metal → Villager Metal Ingot
Villager Metal Helmet
→
Carved Leader Helmet
Carved Leader Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Netherite ChestplateVillager Metal Ingot
→
Carved Leader Chestplate
Carved Leader Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/villager_metal → Villager Metal Ingot
Villager Metal Chestplate
→
Carved Leader Chestplate
Carved Leader Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Netherite LeggingsVillager Metal Ingot
→
Carved Leader Leggings
Carved Leader Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/villager_metal → Villager Metal Ingot
Villager Metal Leggings
→
Carved Leader Leggings
Carved Leader Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Netherite BootsVillager Metal Ingot
→
Carved Leader Boots
Carved Leader Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/villager_metal → Villager Metal Ingot
Villager Metal Boots
→
Carved Leader Boots
Carved Leader Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Ancient Second Rounder Heavy Helmet
→
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Helmet
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Ancient Second Rounder Heavy Chestplate
→
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Chestplate
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Ancient Second Rounder Heavy Leggings
→
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Leggings
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Ancient Second Rounder Heavy Boots
→
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Boots
Ancient Second Rounder Noble Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Second Rounder GemEye of Ender
→
Second Round World Teleport Stone
Second Round World Teleport Stone · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Iron HelmetIron Ingot
→
Explorer Iron Headwear
Explorer Iron Headwear · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/iron → Iron Ingot
Iron ChestplateIron Ingot
→
Explorer Iron Armguard
Explorer Iron Armguard · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/iron → Iron Ingot
Iron LeggingsIron Ingot
→
Explorer Iron Gaiter
Explorer Iron Gaiter · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/iron → Iron Ingot
Iron BootsIron Ingot
→
Explorer Iron Shoes
Explorer Iron Shoes · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/iron → Iron Ingot
Explorer Iron HeadwearLeather Cap
→
Explorer Helmet
Explorer Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer Iron ArmguardLeather Tunic
→
Explorer Chestplate
Explorer Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer Iron GaiterLeather Pants
→
Explorer Leggings
Explorer Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer Iron ShoesLeather Boots
→
Explorer Boots
Explorer Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer HelmetBlock of Diamond
→
Adventurer Helmet
Adventurer Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer ChestplateBlock of Diamond
→
Adventurer Chestplate
Adventurer Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer LeggingsBlock of Diamond
→
Adventurer Leggings
Adventurer Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Explorer BootsBlock of Diamond
→
Adventurer Boots
Adventurer Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Netherite HelmetGold Ingot
→
Slavery Supervisor Helmet
Slavery Supervisor Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Netherite ChestplateGold Ingot
→
Slavery Supervisor Chestplate
Slavery Supervisor Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Netherite LeggingsGold Ingot
→
Slavery Supervisor Leggings
Slavery Supervisor Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Netherite BootsGold Ingot
→
Slavery Supervisor Boots
Slavery Supervisor Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Giant Monster HelmetGiant Monster Horn
→
Giant Monster Horned Helmet
Giant Monster Horned Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Rambler Leather CapGold Ingot
→
Scaly Bear Helmet
Scaly Bear Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Rambler Leather TunicGold Ingot
→
Scaly Bear Chestplate
Scaly Bear Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Rambler Leather PantsGold Ingot
→
Scaly Bear Leggings
Scaly Bear Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Rambler Leather BootsGold Ingot
→
Scaly Bear Boots
Scaly Bear Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/gold → Gold Ingot
Scaly Bear HelmetDiamond
→
Magicka Scale Helmet
Magicka Scale Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:gems/diamond → Diamond
Scaly Bear ChestplateDiamond
→
Magicka Scale Chestplate
Magicka Scale Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:gems/diamond → Diamond
Scaly Bear LeggingsDiamond
→
Magicka Scale Leggings
Magicka Scale Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:gems/diamond → Diamond
Scaly Bear BootsDiamond
→
Magicka Scale Boots
Magicka Scale Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:gems/diamond → Diamond
Serpon HelmetSerpon Alloy Ingot
→
Serpon Powerhouse Helmet
Serpon Powerhouse Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/serpon_alloy → Serpon Alloy Ingot
Serpon ChestplateSerpon Alloy Ingot
→
Serpon Powerhouse Chestplate
Serpon Powerhouse Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/serpon_alloy → Serpon Alloy Ingot
Serpon LeggingsSerpon Alloy Ingot
→
Serpon Powerhouse Belt
Serpon Powerhouse Belt · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/serpon_alloy → Serpon Alloy Ingot
Serpon Tail TieSerpon Alloy Ingot
→
Serpon Powerhouse Tail Tie
Serpon Powerhouse Tail Tie · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/serpon_alloy → Serpon Alloy Ingot
Serpon Glaive
→
Glaive of Serpent Dominater
Glaive of Serpent Dominater · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
Meror Metal HelmetRefine Meror Metal Ingot
→
Meror Standard Helmet
Meror Standard Helmet · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/refine_meror_metal → Refine Meror Metal Ingot
Meror Metal ChestplateRefine Meror Metal Ingot
→
Meror Standard Chestplate
Meror Standard Chestplate · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/refine_meror_metal → Refine Meror Metal Ingot
Meror Metal LeggingsRefine Meror Metal Ingot
→
Meror Standard Leggings
Meror Standard Leggings · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/refine_meror_metal → Refine Meror Metal Ingot
Meror Metal BootsRefine Meror Metal Ingot
→
Meror Standard Boots
Meror Standard Boots · Smithing Transform · minecraft:smithing_transform
#forge:ingots/refine_meror_metal → Refine Meror Metal Ingot