Wiki 9Minecraft ValleyCraft Wiki
ValleyCraft WikiItems › Bento Box

Bento Box

valley:bento_box

Obtaining

BambooRed DyeBambooBambooBambooBamboo
Bento Box×2
Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:red_dyes → Red Dye

Usage

Crafting

Grilled SuckerDried SeaweedCarrotRiceRiceRiceBento BoxBento BoxBento Box
Squid Bento Box×3
Squid Bento Box · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:rice → Rice
Salmon RollCarrotDried SeaweedRiceRiceRiceBento BoxBento BoxBento Box
Salmon Roll Bento Box×3
Salmon Roll Bento Box · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:rice → Rice
GhostfinCarrotDried SeaweedRiceRiceRiceBento BoxBento BoxBento Box
Ghostfin Bento Box×3
Ghostfin Bento Box · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:rice → Rice
Tropical FishCarrotDried SeaweedRiceRiceRiceBento BoxBento BoxBento Box
Tropical Fish Bento Box×3
Tropical Fish Bento Box · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:tropical_fish → Tropical Fish
#c:rice → Rice
Abyss WatcherDried SeaweedPrairie Fire PepperRiceRiceRiceBento BoxBento BoxBento Box
Abyss Watcher Bento Box×3
Abyss Watcher Bento Box · Crafting · minecraft:crafting_shaped
#c:rice → Rice

Data values

IDvalley:bento_box