Wiki 9Minecraft Tinkers' Construct Wiki
Tinkers' Construct Wiki › Processes › Tool Building

Tool Building

tconstruct:tool_building

Recipes

→
Pickaxe
Pickaxe · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Sledge Hammer
Sledge Hammer · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Vein Hammer
Vein Hammer · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Mattock
Mattock · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Pickadze
Pickadze · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Excavator
Excavator · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Hand Axe
Hand Axe · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Broad Axe
Broad Axe · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Kama
Kama · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Scythe
Scythe · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Dagger
Dagger · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Sword
Sword · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Cleaver
Cleaver · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Crossbow
Crossbow · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Longbow
Longbow · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Fishing Rod
Fishing Rod · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Javelin
Javelin · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Arrow
Arrow · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Arrow
Arrow · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Shuriken
Shuriken · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Throwing Axe
Throwing Axe · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Plate Helmet
Plate Helmet · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Plate Chestplate
Plate Chestplate · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Plate Leggings
Plate Leggings · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building
→
Plate Boots
Plate Boots · Tconstruct:Tool Building · minecraft:tconstruct:tool_building